play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Corona High School Newport Elks Tournament 3:00 pm | Poly/Riverside Feb 24 Girls Freshman Softball at Ramona Ramona 3:15 pm | Ramona Feb 24 Boys Varsity Lacrosse at King, Martin Luther King, Martin Luther 7:00 pm | King, Martin Luther Feb 25 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Ramona Ramona

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 17 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Orange Vista Dana Housley Tournament 8:00 am | Rancho Cucamonga Feb 18 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Tba Dana Housley Tournament TBA | Poly/Riverside Feb 18 Boys Varsity Tennis at Norte Vista High School Norte Vista 3:15 pm | Norte Vista Feb 18 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Norte Vista

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba Raincross Preseason Lady TBA | Poly/Riverside Nov 19 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba Raincross Preseason Lady TBA | Poly/Riverside Nov 19 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. King, Martin Luther King, Martin Luther 3:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Nov 19 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. King, Martin Luther King, Martin Luther

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 15 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Carter High School Carter 3:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Nov 16 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. CIFSS Prelims TBA | Riverside Cross Country Course Nov 16 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. CIF Prelims TBA | Riverside Cross Country Course

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 07 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Heritage High School, North High School, Paloma Valley High School, Valley View High School Heritage, North, J.W., Paloma Valley, Valley View 1:00 pm | Riverside City Cross Country Course Nov 07 Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country vs. Heritage High School, Valley View High School Heritage 1:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Tba TBA TBA | Elsinore Oct 30 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Tba TBA TBA | Elsinore Oct 30 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Tba CIFSS Quarterfinals TBA | Poly/Riverside Oct 31 Boys Junior Varsity Football at North, J.W. High School North, J.W. 3:15 pm | North, J.W. Oct

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Arlington High School Arlington 3:15 pm | Arlington Oct 22 Girls Varsity Tennis at Arlington High School Arlington 3:15 pm | Arlington High School Oct 24 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Temescal Canyon High School Temescal Canyon 3:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Oct 24 Boys Junior Varsity Football at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Valley View High School Valley View 3:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Oct 14 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Valley View High School Valley View 3:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Oct 14 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Elsinore High School Elsinore 3:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Oct 14 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Valley

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Elsinore High School Elsinore 3:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Oct 07 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Elsinore High School Elsinore 4:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Oct 08 Girls Varsity Golf vs. Elsinore High School Elsinore 3:15 pm | Victoria Club Oct 08 Girls Varsity Tennis at Temescal Canyon High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Girls Varsity Golf at Paloma Valley High School Paloma Valley 3:15 pm | Paloma Valley Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at North High School North, J.W. 3:15 pm | North, J.W. Oct 01 Girls Varsity Tennis at North High School North, J.W. 3:15 pm | North, J.W. Oct 02 Girls Varsity Golf