crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Arlington High School Arlington 3:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Jan 15 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Valley View High School Valley View 3:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Jan 15 Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Valley View High School Valley View 3:15 pm | Poly/Riverside Jan 15 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Rancho Verde High School Rancho Verde 3:15 pm | Riverside Poly High School Jan 08 Boys Freshman Basketball at Paloma Valley High School Paloma Valley 3:15 pm | Paloma Valley Jan 08 Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Rancho Verde High School Rancho Verde 3:15 pm | Riverside Poly High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 02 Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. North High School North, J.W. 6:00 pm | Riverside Poly High School Jan 03 Boys Varsity Soccer at King, Martin Luther King, Martin Luther 10:00 am | Martin Luther King Jan 03 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at King, Martin Luther King, Martin Luther 12:00 pm | Martin Luther King

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 26 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Tba King Tournament TBA | Martin Luther King Dec 26 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Tba Glendora Tournament TBA | Glendora Dec 26 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Tba ML King Tournament TBA | Martin Luther King Dec 26 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba Ramona Tournament TBA | Ramona

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 17 Girls Freshman Basketball at La Sierra High School La Sierra 3:15 pm | La Sierra Dec 17 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at La Sierra High School La Sierra 4:30 pm | La Sierra Dec 17 Girls Varsity Basketball at La Sierra High School La Sierra 6:00 pm | La Sierra Dec 18 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. La Sierra High School Norte Vista Championship 5:00 pm | Riverside Poly High School Dec 11 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Great Oak High School Great Oak 3:15 pm | Riverside Poly High School Dec 11 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Norco High School Norco 3:15 pm | Norco

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 03 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba Roosevelt Tournament TBA | Roosevelt, Eleanor Dec 03 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Tba Norte Vista Tournament TBA | Norte Vista Dec 03 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Ayala, Ruben High School Santiago Tournament 5:30 pm | Santiago/Corona Dec 03 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Riverside Cnty Ed/Moreno Vly Riverside

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 26 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Oak Park High School Maranatha Tournament 5:00 pm | Maranatha Nov 26 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Los Osos High School Rancho Verde High School 7:30 pm | Rancho Verde Nov 26 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Los Osos High School Rancho Verde Tournament 7:30 pm | Orange Vista Nov

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 20 Girls Freshman Soccer at Vista Murrieta High School Vista Murrieta TBA | Vista Murrieta High School Nov 20 Girls Freshman Soccer at Vista Murrieta High School Vista Murrieta 9:00 am | Vista Murrieta Nov 20 Girls Varsity Soccer at Vista Murrieta High School Vista Murrieta 9:00 am | Vista Murrieta Nov 20 Girls